ADMIRAL BASKETBALL SUPERLIGA

Sa., 28.09.2019 20:00 Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart Kapfenberg Bulls 63:62
Sa., 05.10.2019 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls SKN St.Pölten Basketball 91:73
So., 13.10.2019 17:30 IMMOunited Dukes Kapfenberg Bulls 70:60
Sa., 19.10.2019 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 75:65
Sa., 26.10.2019 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 88:74
Sa., 02.11.2019 20:00 Kapfenberg Bulls BC Hallmann Vienna 94:73
So., 10.11.2019 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls Swans Gmunden 87:80
Sa, 16.11.2019 17:30 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels Kapfenberg Bulls 67:58
Sa., 23.11.2019 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls Vienna D.C. Timberwolves 94:80
Sa., 30.11.2019 17:30 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Kapfenberg Bulls 61:91
Sa., 07.12.2019 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart 87:80
So., 15.12.2019 17:30 SKN St.Pölten Basketball Kapfenberg Bulls 89:69
Sa., 21.12.2019 19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls IMMOunited Dukes 66:58
Do., 26.12.2019 17:30 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Kapfenberg Bulls 59:88
So., 29.12.2019 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Kapfenberg Bulls 78:85
Do., 02.01.2020 19:00 BC Hallmann Vienna Kapfenberg Bulls 72:97
Sa., 04.01.2020 17:30 Swans Gmunden Kapfenberg Bulls 94:76
Sa., 11.01.2020 19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls Raiffeisen Flyers Wels 79:73
Sa., 18.01.2020 17:30 Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart Kapfenberg Bulls 56:70
Sa., 25.01.2020 17:30 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels Kapfenberg Bulls 71:77
Sa., 08.02.2020 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls IMMOunited Dukes 92:89
Sa., 29.02.2020 19:00 Swans Gmunden Kapfenberg Bulls
Sa., 07.03.2020 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls SKN St.Pölten Basketball
Do., 12.03.2020 19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
So., 15.03.2020 17.30 Kapfenberg Bulls Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
So., 22.03.2020 17:30 IMMOunited Dukes Kapfenberg Bulls
So., 29.03.2020 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls Swans Gmunden
So., 04.04.2020 20:00 SKN St.Pölten Basketball Kapfenberg Bulls

Play Offs 2020

Sa., 11.04.2020 1/4 Finale Spiel 1
Mi., 15.04.2020 1/4 Finale Spiel 2
Sa., 18.04.2020 1/4 Finale Spiel 3
Do., 23.04.2020 1/4 Finale Spiel 4
Sa., 25.04.2020 1/4 Finale Spiel 5
Mi., 29.04.2020 1/2 Finale Spiel 1
Sa., 02.05.2020 1/2 Finale Spiel 2
Mi., 06.05.2020 1/2 Finale Spiel 3
Sa, 09.05.2020 1/2 Finale Spiel 4
Mi, 13.05.2020 1/2 Finale Spiel 5
Sa, 16.05.2020 Finale Spiel 1
Do, 21.05.2020 Finale Spiel 2
So., 24.05.2020 Finale Spiel 3
Mi., 27.05.2020 Finale Spiel 4
So., 31.05.2020 Finale Spiel 5

Zur aktuellen Tabelle geht’s HIER